UEFA Europa League 2019/20


UEFA Europa League 2019/20

Author
Message
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEL draw dates 2019/20 season,
Preliminary Round draw: Tuesday June 11th
Second Qualifying Round draw (Champions path): Tuesday June 18th
First & Second Qualifying Round draws (Main path): Wednesday June 19th
Third Qualifying Round draw: Monday July 22nd
Fourth Qualifying Round draw: Monday August 5th
Group Stage draw: Friday August 30th
Round of 32 draw: Monday December 16th
Round of 16 draw: Friday February 28th
Quarter Final/Semi Final/Final draw: Friday March 20th

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEL calendar 2019/20 season,
Preliminary Round: Thursday June 27th & Thursday July 4th 
First Qualifying Round: Thursday July 11th & Thursday July 18th
Second Qualifying Round: Thursday July 25th & Thursday August 1st
Third Qualifying Round: Thursday August 8th & Thursday August 15th
Fourth Qualifying Round: Thursday August 22nd & Thursday August 29th
Matchday 1: Thursday September 19th
Matchday 2: Thursday October 3rd
Matchday 3: Thursday October 24th
Matchday 4: Thursday November 7th
Matchday 5: Thursday November 28th
Matchday 6: Thursday December 12th
Round of 32: Thursday February 20th & Thursday February 27th
Round of 16: Thursday March 12th & Thursday March 19th
Quarter Final: Thursday April 9th & Thursday April 16th
Semi Final: Thursday April 30th & Thursday May 7th
Final: Wednesday May 27th (at Energa Gdańsk Stadium – Gdańsk)

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – preliminary round line up,

Seeded:
SP La Fiorita – San Marino
FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg
Cliftonville – Northern Ireland
College Europa – Gibraltar
NSI Runavik – Faroe Islands
KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands
FC Prishtina – Kosovo

Unseeded:
UE Sant Julià – Andorra
UE Engordany – Andorra
SP Tre Fiori – San Marino
Barry Town United – Wales
Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales
St Joseph's – Gibraltar
Ballymena United – Northern Ireland

LiliBrown
LiliBrown
Under 7s
Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)Under 7s (4 reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4, Visits: 0
Thank you very much for your work. All this will allow me to view these matches online and if necessary, I can even make a sports bet on the victory of one of the teams on this resource https://1xbet-th.org/ . Thank you again for your efforts.
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – preliminary round draw result:
FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg v Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales
SP La Fiorita – San Marino v UE Engordany – Andorra
UE Sant Julià – Andorra  v College Europa – Gibraltar
Ballymena United – Northern Ireland v NSÍ Runavík – Faroe Islands
FC Prishtina – Kosovo v St Joseph's – Gibraltar
KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands v SP Tre Flori – San Marino*
Barry Town United – Wales v Cliftonville – Northern Ireland

*Order of legs reversed after original draw where SP Tre Flori first drawn out and KI KÍ Klaksvík second drawn out.

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – first qualifying round groupings (League Path),

Group 1 – seeded:
FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein
Kilmarnock – Scotland
SK Brann – Norway
FC Vitebsk – Belarus
Malmo FF – Sweden

Group 1 – unseeded:
Shamrock Rovers – Ireland
NSI Runavik – Faroe Islands/Ballymena United – Northern Ireland
Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales
Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
Breidablik BK – Iceland

Group 2 – seeded:
NK Hajduk Spilt – Croatia
SK Legia Warsaw – Poland
FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia
FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria
FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan

Group 2 – unseeded:
FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia
FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia
College Europa – Gibraltar/UE Sant Julia – Andorra
FK Titograd – Montenegro
Gzira United – Malta

Group 3 – seeded:
FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan
FK Kukesi – Albania
FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania
FK Cukaricki – Serbia
Maccabi Haifa – Israel

Group 3 – unseeded:
FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova
NK Mura – Slovenia
Debreceni – Hungary
FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia
AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg

Group 4 – seeded:
Glasgow Rangers – Scotland
Brondby IF – Denmark
Cork City – Ireland
FK Molde – Norway
Crusaders – Northern Ireland

Group 4 – unseeded:
FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg/Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales
B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands
FC Inter Turku – Finland
KR Reykjavik – Iceland
FC Prishtina – Kosovo/St Joseph's – Gibraltar

Group 5 – seeded:
FC Fehervar – Hungary
NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus
FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan
FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria

Group 5 – unseeded:
Hibernians Paola – Malta
FK Ruzomberok – Slovakia
FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia
FC Speranta Nisporeni – Moldova
FK Zeta – Montenegro

Group 6 – seeded:
FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia
FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania
CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg
FC Alashkert – Armenia
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia

Group 6 – unseeded:
FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
FK Rigas – Latvia
Budapest Honved – Hungary
FK Makedonija Skopje – Macedonia
FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina

Group 7 – seeded:
Apollon Limassol – Cyprus
FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan
FK Ventspils – Latvia
Cracovia Krakow – Poland
FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia

Group 7 – unseeded:
SK Teuta Durres – Albania
SP La Fiorita – San Marino/UE Engordany – Andorra
NK Široki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – Slovakia
FK Kauno Zalgiris – Lithuania

Group 8 – seeded:
FK Haugesund – Norway
Aberdeen – Scotland
Stjarnan – Iceland
IFK Norrkoping – Sweden
FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus
FK Riteriai – Lithuania

Group 8 – unseeded:
FK Liepaja – Latvia
FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia
Cliftonville – Northern Ireland/Barry Town United – Wales
St Patrick’s Athletic – Ireland
Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland
KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands/SP Tre Fiori – San Marino

Group 9 – seeded:
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus
NK Domzale – Slovenia
FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia
FK Sabail – Azerbaijan
FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro

Group 9 – unseeded:
CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania
Balzan – Malta
FK Laci – Albania
FK Shkupi – Macedonia
FC Petrocub Hincesti – Moldova
JK Narva Trans – Estonia

Draw: Tuesday June 18th (tonight 11.30pm AEST)

Edited
3 Months Ago by Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – first qualifying round draw result (League Path):
Malmo FF – Sweden v NSI Runavik – Faroe Islands/Ballymena United – Northern Ireland
FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan v FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia
Maccabi Haifa – Israel v NK Mura – Slovenia
Crusaders – Northern Ireland v B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands
FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria v FK Ruzomberok – Slovakia
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia v FK Rigas – Latvia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia v SP La Fiorita – San Marino/UE Engordany – Andorra
Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales v Kilmarnock – Scotland
College Europa – Gibraltar/UE Sant Julia – Andorra v SK Legia Warsaw – Poland
Debreceni – Hungary v FK Kukesi – Albania
FC Inter Turku – Finland v Brondby IF – Denmark
FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia v NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovia
Budapest Honved – Hungary v FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania
NK Siroki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina v FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan
FC Vitebsk – Belarus v Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria v FK Titograd – Montenegro
FK Cukaricki – Serbia v FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia
FK Molde – Norway v KR Reykjavik – Iceland
FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan v FC Speranta Nisporeni – Moldova
FC Alashkert – Armenia v FK Makedonija Skopje – Macedonia
Cracovia Krakow – Poland v DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – Slovakia
Breidablik BK – Iceland v FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein
Gzira United – Malta v NK Hajduk Spilt – Croatia
AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg v FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan
FC Prishtina – Kosovo/St Joseph's – Gibraltar v Glasgow Rangers – Scotland
FK Zeta – Montenegro v FC Fehervar – Hungary
FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina v FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia
FK Kauno Zalgiris – Lithuania v Apollon Limassol – Cyprus
SK Brann – Norway v Shamrock Rovers – Ireland
FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia v FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia
FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania v FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova
Cork City – Ireland v FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg/Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus v Hibernians Paola – Malta
CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg v FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
FK Ventspils – Latvia v SK Teuta Durres – Albania
Stjarnan – Iceland v FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia
NK Domzale – Slovenia v Balzan – Malta
Cliftonville – Northern Ireland/Barry Town United – Wales v FK Haugesund – Norway
FK Laci – Albania v Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel
FK Riteriai – Lithuania v KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands/SP Tre Fiori – San Marino
FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro v JK Narva Trans – Estonia
FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus v FK Liepaja – Latvia
FK Sabail – Azerbaijan v CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania
IFK Norrkoping – Sweden v St Patrick’s Athletic – Ireland
FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia v FK Shkupi – Macedonia
Aberdeen – Scotland v Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus v FC Petrocub Hincesti – Moldova



Edited
3 Months Ago by Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – second qualifying round (Champions Path),
FC BATE Borisov – Belarus/SK Piast Gliwice – Poland
FC Astana – Kazakhstan/CFR Cluj – Romania
FC Ludogorets Razgrad – Bulgaria/Ferencvaros – Hungary
FK Karabakh – Azerbaijan/FK Partizani Tirana – Albania
NK Maribor – Slovenia/Valur Reykjavik – Iceland
FK Red Star Belgrade – Serbia/FK Suduva Marijampole – Lithuania
FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Moldova/FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – Georgia
Rosenborg BK – Norway/Linfield – Northern Ireland
HJK Helsinki – Finland/HB Torshavn – Faroe Islands
Dundalk – Ireland/Riga FC – Latvia
F91 Dudelange – Luxembourg/Valletta – Malta
FK Shkëndija Tetovo – Macedonia/JK Nomme Kalju – Estonia
The New Saints – Wales/Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne – San Marino/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo
SK Slovan Bratislava – Slovakia/FK Sutjeska Niksic – Montenegro
AIK Stockholm – Sweden/FC Ararat – Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo
FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne – San Marino
Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne – San Marino/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo

BYE: loser of Glasgow Celtic – Scotland v FK Sarajevo – Bosnia Herzegovina (advance to UEL third qualifying round Champions Path)

UEFA Europa League – second qualifying round (League Path),

Seeded:
AS Roma – Italy
SK Legia Warsaw – Poland/College Europa – Gibraltar/UE Sant Julia – Andorra
Eintracht Frankfurt – Germany
FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania/FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova
Espanyol – Spain
Malmo FF – Sweden/NSI Runavik – Faroe Islands/Ballymena United – Northern Ireland
FK Partizan Belgrade – Serbia
Wolverhampton Wanderers – England
FK Molde – Norway/KR Reykjavik – Iceland
Apollon Limassol – Cyprus/FK Kauno Zalgiris – Lithuania
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel/FK Laci – Albania
Strasbourg – France
FC Zorya Luhansk – Ukraine
AZ Alkmaar – Netherlands
FC Arsenal Tula – Russia
Vitoria de Guimaraes – Portugal
FC Fehervar – Hungary/FK Zeta – Montenegro
FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus/FK Liepaja – Latvia
FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia/FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus/FC Petrocub Hincesti – Moldova
NK Hajduk Spilt – Croatia/Gzira United – Malta
Antwerp – Belgium 
Brondby IF – Denmark/FC Inter Turku – Finland
Yeni Malatyaspor – Turkey
FC Utrecht – Netherlands
SK Sturm Graz – Austria
FK Qabala – Azerbaijan
FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania/Budapest Honved – Hungary
FK Jablonec – Czech Republic
FK Mlada Boleslav – Czech Republic
Atromitos Athens – Greece
Aris Thessaloniki – Greece
Aberdeen – Scotland/Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland
NK Osijek – Croatia
Esbjerg FB – Denmark
FC Luzern – Switzerland
Glasgow Rangers – Scotland/FC Prishtina – Kosovo/St Joseph's – Gibraltar

Unseeded:
NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzezgovia/FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia
FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan/NK Siroki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina
AEL Limassol – Cyprus
FK Kukesi – Albania/Debreceni – Hungary
FC Alashkert – Armenia/FK Makedonija Skopje – Macedonia
FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia/FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia
FK Cukaricki – Serbia/FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia
Kilmarnock – Scotland/Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus/Hibernians Paola – Malta
FC Vitebsk – Belarus/Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
NK Domzale – Slovenia/Balzan – Malta
Crusaders – Northern Ireland/B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands
FK Ventspils – Latvia/SK Teuta Durres – Albania
Stjarnan – Iceland/FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia
BK Hacken – Sweden
IFK Norrköping – Sweden/St Patrick’s Athletic – Ireland
FK Haugesund – Norway/Cliftonville – Northern Ireland/Barry Town United – Wales
SK Brann – Norway/Shamrock Rovers – Ireland
FC Viitorul Constanța – Romania
CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg/FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein/Breidablik BK – Iceland
FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan/AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg
FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan/FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia
Cracovia Krakow – Poland/DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – Slovakia
SK Lechia Gdansk - Poland
FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan/FC Speranta Nisporeni – Moldova
FKK Sabail – Azerbaijan/CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia/FK Rigas – Latvia
Cork City – Ireland/FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg/Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales
FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia/FK Shkupi – Macedonia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia/SP La Fiorita – San Marino/UE Engordany – Andorra
Maccabi Haifa – Israel/NK Mura – Slovenia
FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria/FK Titograd – Montenegro
FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria/MFK Ruzomberok – Slovakia
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Bulgaria
FK Riteriai – Lithuania/KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands/SP Tre Flori – San Marino
FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro/JK Narva Trans – Estonia

Draw: Wednesday June 19th (tonight 9.00pm AEST)

Edited
3 Months Ago by Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – second qualifying round groupings (Champions Path),

Group 1:
FC BATE Borisov – Belarus/SK Piast Gliwice – Poland
FK Karabakh – Azerbaijan/FK Partizani Tirana – Albania
FK Red Star Belgrade – Serbia/FK Suduva Marijampole – Lithuania
FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Moldova/FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – Georgia
Dundalk – Ireland/Riga FC – Latvia
FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne – San Marino

Group 2:
FC Ludogorets Razgrad – Bulgaria/Ferencvaros – Hungary
NK Maribor – Slovenia/Valur Reykjavik – Iceland
The New Saints – Wales/Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne –
SK Slovan Bratislava – Slovakia/FK Sutjeska Niksic – Montenegro
AIK Stockholm – Sweden/FC Ararat – Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo

Group 3:
FC Astana – Kazakhstan/CFR Cluj – Romania
Rosenborg BK – Norway/Linfield – Northern Ireland
HJK Helsinki – Finland/HB Torshavn – Faroe Islands
F91 Dudelange – Luxembourg/Valletta – Malta
FK Shkëndija Tetovo – Macedonia/JK Nomme Kalju – Estonia
Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne – San Marino/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo

BYE: loser of Glasgow Celtic – Scotland v FK Sarajevo – Bosnia Herzegovina (advance to UEFA Europa League third qualifying round Champions Path)

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – second qualifying round groupings (League Path),

Group 1:
FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus/FK Liepaja – Latvia
Espanyol – Spain
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel/FK Laci – Albania
Atromitos Athens – Greece
FC Arsenal Tula – Russia
IFK Norrkoping – Sweden/St Patrick's Athletic – Ireland
FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan/FC Speranta Nisporeni – Moldova
Stjarnan – Iceland/FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia
FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan/NK Siroki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina
Cracovia Krakow – Poland/DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – Slovakia

Group 2:
SK Sturm Graz – Austria
FC Utrecht – Netherlands
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus/FC Petrocub Hincesti – Moldova
FK Jablonec – Czech Republic
SK Legia Warsaw – Poland/College Europa – Gibraltar/UE Sant Julia – Andorra
FK Haugesund – Norway/Cliftonville – Northern Ireland/Barry Town United – Wales
FC Vitebsk – Belarus/Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzezgovia/FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia
FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria/MFK Ruzomberok – Slovakia
FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia/FK Shkupi – Macedonia

Group 3:
Brondby IF – Denmark/FC Inter Turku – Finland
Yeni Malatyaspor – Turkey
FC Fehervar – Hungary/FK Zeta – Montenegro
Eintracht Frankfurt – Germany
FK Qabala – Azerbaijan
SK Lechia Gdansk – Poland
FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia/SP La Fiorita – San Marino/UE Engordany – Andorra
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia/FK Rigas – Latvia
FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein/Breidablik BK – Iceland
FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia/FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia

Group 4:
Malmo FF – Sweden/Ballymena United – Northern Ireland/NSI Runavik – Faroe Islands
Antwerp – Belgium
FK Molde – Norway/KR Reykjavik – Iceland
FC Zorya Luhansk – Ukraine
Aberdeen – Scotland/Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland
NK Domzale – Slovenia/Balzan – Malta
CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg/FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
FC Viitorul Constanta – Romania
FK Cukaricki – Serbia/FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia
FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro/JK Narva Trans – Estonia

Group 5:
NK Osijek – Croatia
Glasgow Rangers – Scotland/FC Prishtina – Kosovo/St Joseph's – Gibraltar
AS Roma – Italy
NK Hajduk Split – Croatia/Gzira United – Malta
FC Luzern – Switzerland
FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria/FK Titograd – Montenegro
FK Riteriai – Lithuania/KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands/SP Tre Flori – San Marino
Cork City – Ireland/FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg/Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales
FK Kukesi – Albania/Debreceni – Hungary
FK Ventspils – Latvia/SK Teuta Durres – Albania

Group 6:
FK Mlada Boleslav – Czech Republic
FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania/FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova
Apollon Limassol – Cyprus/FK Kauno Zalgiris – Lithuania
Strasbourg – France
AZ Alkmaar – Netherlands
FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia/FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina
FC Ordabasy Shymkent – Kazakhstan/FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia
BK Hacken – Sweden
FC Alashkert – Armenia/FK Makedonija Skopje – Macedonia
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Bulgaria
Maccabi Haifa – Israel/NK Mura – Slovenia
SK Brann – Norway/Shamrock Rovers – Ireland

Group 7:
Aris Thessaloniki – Greece
Esbjerg FB – Denmark
Vitoria de Guimaraes – Portugal
Wolverhampton Wanderers – England
FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania/Budapest Honved – Hungary
FK Partizan Belgrade – Serbia
AEL Limassol – Cyprus
FK Sabail – Azerbaijan/CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus/Hibernians Paola – Malta
Kilmarnock – Scotland/Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales
Crusaders – Northern Ireland/B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands
FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan/AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg

Edited
3 Months Ago by Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – preliminary round 1st leg kickoff times,

Friday June 28th:
3.30am FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg v Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales
3.30am Barry Town United – Wales v Cliftonville – Northern Ireland
3.45am Ballymena United – Northern Ireland v NSÍ Runavík – Faroe Islands
4.00am UE Sant Julià – Andorra  v College Europa – Gibraltar
4.00am KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands v SP Tre Flori – San Marino
4.45am SP La Fiorita – San Marino v UE Engordany – Andorra
4.45am FC Prishtina – Kosovo v St Joseph's – Gibraltar

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – preliminary round 2nd leg kickoff times,

Wednesday July 3rd:
(yet TBC) St Joseph's – Gibraltar v FC Prishtina – Kosovo

Friday July 5th:
3.00am NSÍ Runavík – Faroe Islands v Ballymena United – Northern Ireland
3.30am UE Engordany – Andorra v SP La Fiorita – San Marino
4.30am Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales v FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg
4.45am SP Tre Flori – San Marino v KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands
4.45am Cliftonville – Northern Ireland v Barry Town United – Wales
(yet TBC) College Europa – Gibraltar v UE Sant Julià – Andorra


Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – second qualifying round draw result (Champions Path):
FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne – San Marino v FK Red Star Belgrade – Serbia/FK Suduva Marijampole – Lithuania
FC BATE Borisov – Belarus/SK Piast Gliwice – Poland v Dundalk – Ireland/Riga FC – Latvia
FK Karabakh – Azerbaijan/FK Partizani Tirana – Albania v FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Moldova/FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – Georgia
AIK Stockholm – Sweden/FC Ararat – Armenia v Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo
NK Maribor – Slovenia/Valur Reykjavik – Iceland v FC Ludogorets Razgrad – Bulgaria/Ferencvaros – Hungary
SK Slovan Bratislava – Slovakia/FK Sutjeska Niksic – Montenegro v The New Saints – Wales/Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne – San Marino
Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/FC Santa Coloma – Andorra/SP Tre Penne – San Marino/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo v FC Astana – Kazakhstan/CFR Cluj – Romania
HJK Helsinki – Finland/HB Torshavn – Faroe Islands v Rosenborg BK – Norway/Linfield – Northern Ireland
FK Shkëndija Tetovo – Macedonia/JK Nomme Kalju – Estonia v F91 Dudelange – Luxembourg/Valletta – Malta

BYE: loser of Glasgow Celtic – Scotland v FK Sarajevo – Bosnia Herzegovina (advance to UEFA Europa League third qualifying round Champions Path)

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – second qualifying round draw result (League Path):
IFK Norrkoping – Sweden/St Patrick's Athletic – Ireland v FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus/FK Liepaja – Latvia
FK Haugesund – Norway/Cliftonville – Northern Ireland/Barry Town United – Wales v SK Sturm Graz – Austria
SK Lechia Gdansk – Poland v Brondby IF – Denmark/FC Inter Turku – Finland
NK Domzale – Slovenia/Balzan – Malta v Malmo FF – Sweden/Ballymena United – Northern Ireland/NSI Runavik – Faroe Islands
FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria/FK Titograd – Montenegro v NK Osijek – Croatia
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel/FK Laci – Albania v FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan/NK Siroki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus/FC Petrocub Hincesti – Moldova v FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria/MFK Ruzomberok – Slovakia
FC Fehervar – Hungary/FK Zeta – Montenegro v FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein/Breidablik BK – Iceland
FK Molde – Norway/KR Reykjavik – Iceland v FK Cukaricki – Serbia/FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia
AS Roma – Italy v FK Kukesi – Albania/Debreceni – Hungary
FC Arsenal Tula – Russia v FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan/FC Speranta Nisporeni – Moldova
SK Legia Warsaw – Poland/College Europa – Gibraltar/UE Sant Julia – Andorra v FC Vitebsk – Belarus/Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
FK Qabala – Azerbaijan v FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia/SP La Fiorita – San Marino/UE Engordany – Andorra
Aberdeen – Scotland/Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland v CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg/FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
FC Luzern – Switzerland v FK Riteriai – Lithuania/KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands/SP Tre Flori – San Marino
Espanyol – Spain v Stjarnan – Iceland/FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia
FC Utrecht – Netherlands v NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzezgovia/FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia
Yeni Malatyaspor – Turkey v NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia/FK Rigas – Latvia
Antwerp – Belgium v FC Vittorul Constanta – Romania
Glasgow Rangers – Scotland/FC Prishtina – Kosovo/St Joseph's – Gibraltar v Cork City – Ireland/FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg/Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales
Cracovia Krakow – Poland/DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – Slovakia v Atromitos Athens – Greece
FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia/FK Shkupi – Macedonia v FK Jablonec – Czech Republic
FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia/FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia v Eintracht Frankfurt – Germany
FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro/JK Narva Trans – Estonia v FC Zorya Luhansk – Ukraine
FK Ventspils – Latvia/SK Teuta Durres – Albania v NK Hajduk Spilt – Croatia/Gzira United – Malta
Strasbourg – France v Maccabi Haifa – Israel/NK Mura – Slovenia
Wolverhampton Wanderers – England v Crusaders – Northern Ireland/B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands
FK Mlada Boleslav – Czech Republic v FC Ordabasy Shymkent – Kazakhstan/FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia
Aris Thessaloniki – Greece v AEL Limassol – Cyprus
SK Brann – Norway/Shamrock Rovers – Ireland v Apollon Limassol – Cyprus/FK Kauno Zalgiris – Lithuania
FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan/AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg v Vitoria de Guimaraes – Portugal
AZ Alkmaar – Netherlands v BK Hacken – Sweden
FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania/Budapest Honved – Hungary v FK Sabail – Azerbaijan/CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania
FC Alashkert – Armenia/FK Makedonija Skopje – Macedonia v FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania/FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus/Hibernians Paola – Malta v Esbjerg FB – Denmark
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Bulgaria v FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia/FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina
Kilmarnock – Scotland/Connah’s Quay Nomads – Wales v FK Partizan Belgrade – Serbia

TravisJ
TravisJ
Under 7s
Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)Under 7s (7 reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 7, Visits: 0
This is awesome! Thank you very much for the schedule. Cause I totally forgot about it. Now safely know the exact schedule on the website https://www.mightytips.com/ sports Football Predictions. By the way, if anyone is interested, then on us I watch online broadcasts of matches. 


Edited
2 Months Ago by TravisJ
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – preliminary round 1st leg recap,
FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg 1 defeated Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales 0
Barry Town United – Wales 0 drew with Cliftonville – Northern Ireland 0
Ballymena United – Northern Ireland 2 defeated NSÍ Runavík – Faroe Islands 0
UE Sant Julià – Andorra 3 defeated College Europa – Gibraltar 2
KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands 5 defeated SP Tre Flori – San Marino 1
SP La Fiorita – San Marino 0 defeated by UE Engordany – Andorra 1
FC Prishtina – Kosovo 1 drew with St Joseph's – Gibraltar 1

return legs: next week
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League first qualifying round 1st leg kickoff times,

Wednesday July 10th:
2.00am Gzira United – Malta v NK Hajduk Split – Croatia
2.00am St Joseph’s – Gibraltar v Glasgow Rangers – Scotland
3.30am FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria v FK Titograd – Montenegro

Thursday July 11th:
1.55am AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg v FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan
11.30pm FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia v FK Shkupi – Macedonia

Friday July 12th:
Midnight FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan v FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia
12.45am FK Ventspils – Latvia v SK Teuta Durres – Albania
1.00am FC Alashkert – Armenia v FK Makedonija GP – Macedonia
1.30am FK Laci – Albania v Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel
1.30am JK Narva – Estonia v FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro
1.30am AEK Larnaca – Cyprus v FC Petrocub Hincesti – Moldova
2.00am Kuopion Palloseura – Finland v FC Vitebsk – Belarus
2.00am FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia v FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia
2.00am FK Sabail – Azerbaijan v CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania
2.30am FK Ruzomberok – Slovakia v FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria
2.30am FK Riterai – Lithuania v KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands
2.30am Balzan – Malta v NK Domzale – Slovenia
3.00am Malmo FF – Sweden v Ballymena United – Northern Ireland
3.00am SK Brann – Norway Shamrock Rovers – Ireland
3.00am Maccabi Haifa – Israel v NK Mura – Slovenia
3.00am Debreceni – Hungary v FK Kukesi – Albania
3.00am Crusaders – Northern Ireland v B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands
3.00am Brondby IF – Denmark v FC Inter Turku – Finland
3.00am FK Molde – Norway v KR Reykjavik – Iceland
3.00am FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia v NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina
3.00am FC Speranța Nisporeni – Moldova v FK Neftchi Baku
3.00am FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus v Hibernians Paola – Malta
3.00am FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina v FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia
3.00am FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia v SP La Fiorita – San Marino/UE Engordany – Andorra
3.00am FK Kauno Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania v Apollon Limassol – Cyprus
3.00am FK Liepaja – Latvia v FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus
3.30am CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg v FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
4.00am Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales v Kilmarnock – Scotland
4.00am NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia v FK Rigas – Latvia
4.30am College Europa – Gibraltar v SK Legia Warsaw – Poland
4.30am FK Cukaricki – Serbia v FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia
4.30am FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania v FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova
4.30am FK Zeta – Montenegro v FC Fehervar – Hungary
4.30am DAC Dunajská Streda – Slovakia v Cracovia Krakow – Poland
4.45am Cork City – Ireland v FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg – Wales
4.45am St Patrick’s Athletic – Ireland v IFK Norrkoping – Sweden
4.45am Aberdeen – Scotland v Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland
4.45am Cliftonville – Northern Ireland v FK Haugesund – Norway 
5.00am Budapest Honved – Hungary v FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania
5.00am NK Siroki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina v FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan
6.00am Breidablik – Iceland v FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein
6.00am Stjarnan – Iceland v FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia

Edited
2 Months Ago by Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League first qualifying round 2nd leg kickoff times,

Wednesday July 17th:
2.00am FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia v FK Cukaricki Belgrade – Serbia
4.30am FK Titograd – Montenegro v FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria

Thursday July 18th:
2.00am FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia v CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg
3.00am KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands v FK Riteriai – Lithuania
10.00pm FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan v AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg


Friday July 19th:
12.30am FK Makedonija GP – Macedonia v FC Alashkert – Armenia
12.30am FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan v NK Siroki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina
1.00am SK Teuta Durres – Albania v FK Ventspils – Latvia
1.30am FC Inter Turku – Finland v Brondby IF – Denmark
2.00am FK Rigas – Latvia v NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia
2.00am FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia v Stjarnan – Iceland
2.00am Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland v Aberdeen – Scotland
2.30am FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria v FK Ruzomberok – Slovakia
2.30am FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus v FK Liepaja – Latvia
3.00am FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein v Breidablik – Iceland
3.00am FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia v FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan
3.00am FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova v FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania
3.00am NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina v FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia
3.00am FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan v FC Speranța Nisporeni – Moldova
3.00am FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania v Budapest Honved – Hungary
3.00am Cracovia Krakow – Poland v DAC Dunajská Streda – Slovakia
3.00am Apollon Limassol – Cyprus v FK Kauno Zalgiris – Lithuania
3.00am FK Haugesund – Norway v Cliftonville – Northern Ireland
3.00am CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania v FK Sabail – Azerbaijan
3.00am FC Petrocub Hincești – Moldova v AEK Larnaca – Cyprus
3.30am FC Progres Niederkorn – Luxembourg v Cork City – Ireland
3.30am UE Engordany – Andorra v FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia
3.30am Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel v FK Laci – Albania
4.00am NK Hajduk Spilt – Croatia v Gzira United – Malta
4.00am NK Mura – Slovenia v Maccabi Haifa – Israel
4.00am FK Kukesi – Albania v Debreceni – Hungary
4.00am B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands v Crusaders – Northern Ireland
4.00am FC Fehervar – Hungary v FK Zeta – Montenegro
4.00am Hibernians Paola – Malta v FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus
4.00am IFK Norrkoping – Sweden v St Patrick's Athletic – Ireland
4.30am FC Vitebsk – Belarus v Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
4.30am FK Shkupi – Macedonia v FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia
4.45am Ballymena United – Northern Ireland v Malmo FF – Sweden
4.45am Kilmarnock – Scotland v Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales
4.45am FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia v FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia
4.45am Glasgow Rangers – Scotland v St Joseph's – Gibraltar
4.45am FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia v FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina
4.45am NK Domzale – Slovenia v Balzan – Malta
4.45am FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro v JK Narva Trans – Estonia
5.00am Shamrock Rovers – Ireland v SK Brann – Norway
5.00am SK Legia Warsaw – Poland v College Europa – Gibraltar
5.00am KR Reykjavik – Iceland v FK Molde – Norway

Edited
2 Months Ago by Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – preliminary round 2nd leg recap,

St Joseph's – Gibraltar 2 defeated FC Prishtina – Kosovo 0
(St Joseph’s advance 3-1 on aggregate)

NSÍ Runavík – Faroe Islands 0 drew with Ballymena United – Northern Ireland 0
(Ballymena United advance 2-0 on aggregate)

UE Engordany – Andorra 2 defeated SP La Fiorita – San Marino 1
(UE Engordany lead 3-1 on aggregate)

Cardiff Metropolitan University – Wales 2 defeated FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg 1
(tied 2-2 on aggregate FC Progres Niederkorn advance on away goals)

College Europa – Gibraltar 4 defeated UE Sant Julià – Andorra 0
(College Europa lead 6-3 on aggregate)

SP Tre Flori – San Marino 0 lost to KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands 4
(KÍ Klaksvík lead 9-1 on aggregate)

Cliftonville – Northern Ireland 4 defeated Barry Town United – Wales 0
(Cliftonville advance 4-0 on aggregate)



ErogenousZone
ErogenousZone
Semi-Pro
Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)Semi-Pro (2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 1.9K, Visits: 0
It's amazing how far & wide this competition has spread in recent times. 

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League first qualifying round 1st leg results:
Gzira United – Malta 0 NK Hajduk Split – Croatia 2
St Joseph’s – Gibraltar 0 Glasgow Rangers – Scotland 4
FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria 4 FK Titograd – Montenegro 0
AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg 0 FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan 0
FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia 3 FK Shkupi – Macedonia 3
FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia 0
FK Ventspils – Latvia 3 SK Teuta Durres – Albania 0
FC Alashkert – Armenia 3 FK Makedonija GP – Macedonia 1
FK Laci – Albania 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel 1
JK Narva Trans – Estonia 0 FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro 2
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus 1 FC Petrocub Hincesti – Moldova 0
Kuopion Palloseura – Finland 2 FC Vitebsk – Belarus 0
FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia 2 FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia 0
FK Sabail – Azerbaijan 2 CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania 3
FK Ruzomberok – Slovakia 0 FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria 2
FK Riterai – Lithuania 1 KÍ Klaksvík – Faroe Islands 1
Balzan – Malta 3 NK Domzale – Slovenia 4
Malmo FF – Sweden 7 Ballymena United – Northern Ireland 0
SK Brann – Norway 2 Shamrock Rovers – Ireland 2
Maccabi Haifa – Israel 2 NK Mura – Slovenia 0
Debreceni – Hungary 3 FK Kukesi – Albania 0
Crusaders – Northern Ireland 2 B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands 0
Brondby IF – Denmark 4 FC Inter Turku – Finland 1
FK Molde – Norway 7 KR Reykjavik – Iceland 1
FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia 0 NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina 3
FC Speranța Nisporeni – Moldova 0 FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan 3
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus 1 Hibernians Paola – Malta 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina 2 FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia 0
FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia 6 UE Engordany – Andorra 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania 0 Apollon Limassol – Cyprus 2
FK Liepaja – Latvia 1 FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus 1
CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg 1 FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia 2
Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales 1 Kilmarnock – Scotland 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia 2 FK Rigas – Latvia 3
College Europa – Gibraltar 0 SK Legia Warsaw – Poland 0
FK Cukaricki – Serbia 3 FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia 0
FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania 2 FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova 0
FK Zeta – Montenegro 1 FC Fehervar – Hungary 5
DAC Dunajská Streda – Slovakia 1 Cracovia Krakow – Poland 1
Cork City – Ireland 0 FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg – Wales 2
St Patrick’s Athletic – Ireland 0 IFK Norrkoping – Sweden 2
Aberdeen – Scotland 2 Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland 1
Cliftonville – Northern Ireland 0 FK Haugesund – Norway 1
Budapest Honved – Hungary 3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania 1
NK Siroki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina 1 FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan 2
Breidablik – Iceland 0 FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein 0
Stjarnan – Iceland 2 FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia 1


Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League first qualifying round 2nd leg recap:
Ballymena United – Northern Ireland 0 Malmo FF – Sweden 4
(Malmo advance 11-0 on aggregate)

Kilmarnock – Scotland 0 Connah’s Quay Nomads – Wales 2
(Connah’s Quay Nomads advance 3-2 on aggregate)

FC Vitebsk – Belarus 1 Kuopion Palloseura – Finland 1
(Kuopion Palloseura advance 3-1 on aggregate)

FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein 2 Breidabalik – Iceland 1
(FC Vaduz advance 2-1 on aggregate)

Shamrock Rovers – Ireland 2 SK Brann – Norway 1
(Shamrock Rovers advance 4-3 on aggregate)

FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Georgia 0 FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan 2
(FC Ordabasy advance 3-0 on aggregate)

SK Legia Warsaw – Poland 3 College Europa – Gibraltar 0
(SK Legia Warsaw advance 3-0 on aggregate)

FK Titograd Podgorica – Montenegro 0 FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria 0
(FC CSKA Sofia advance 4-0 on aggregate)

NK Hajduk Spilt – Croatia 1 Gzira United – Malta 3
(tied 3-3 on aggregate Gzira United advance on away goals)

FK Radnicki Nis – Serbia 2 FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia 2
(FC Flora Tallinn advance 4-2 on aggregate)

NK Mura – Slovenia 2 Maccabi Haifa – Israel 3
(Maccabi Haifa advance 5-3 on aggregate)

FK Kukesi – Albania 1 Debreceni – Hungary 1
(Debreceni advance 4-1 on aggregate)

FC Banants Yerevan – Armenia 0 FK Cukaricki – Serbia 5
(FK Cukaricki advance 8-0 on aggregate)

FC Tobol Kostanay – Kazakhstan 1 AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg 1
(tied 1-1 on aggregate AS Jeunesse Esch advance on away goals)

FC Vittorul Orhei – Moldova 1 FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania 2
(FC Steaua Bucharest advance 4-1 on aggregate)

B36 Torshavn – Faroe Islands 2 Crusaders – Northern Ireland 3
(Crusaders advance 5-2 on aggregate)

FC Inter Turku – Finland 2 Brondby IF – Denmark 0
(Brondby IF advance 4-3 on aggregate)

KR Reykjavik – Iceland 0 FK Molde – Norway 0
(FK Molde advance 7-1 on aggregate)

Glasgow Rangers – Scotland 6 St Joseph’s – Gibraltar 0
(Glasgow Rangers advance 10-0 on aggregate)

FC Progres Niederkorn – Luxembourg 1 Cork City – Ireland 2
(FC Progres Niederkorn advance 3-2 on aggregate)

FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria 2 FK Ruzomberok – Slovakia 0
(FC Levski Sofia advance 4-0 on aggregate)

NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina 3 FK Akademija Pandev – Macedonia  0
(NK Zrinjski Mostar advance 6-0 on aggregate)

FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan 6 FC Speranța Nisporeni – Moldova 0
(FK Neftchi Baku advance 9-0 on aggregate)

FC Fehervar – Hungary 0 FK Zeta – Montenegro 0
(FC Fehervar advance 5-1 on aggregate)

Hibernians Paola – Malta 0 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus 1
(FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk advance 2-0 on aggregate)

FK Rigas – Latvia 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia 2
(NK Olimpija Ljubljana advance 4-3 on aggregate)

FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Lithuania 1 Budapest Honved – Hungary 1
(Budapest Honved advance 4-2 on aggregate)

FK Makedonija – Macedonia 0 FC Alashkert – Armenia 3
(FC Alashkert advance 6-1 on aggregate)

FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia 2 FK Radnik Bijeljina – Bosnia Herzegovina 0 (after extra time)
(tied 2-2 on aggregate FC Spartak Trnava advance 3-2 on penalties)

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia 2 CS Fola Esch – Luxembourg 1
(FC Chikhura Sachkhere advance 4-2 on aggregate)

UE Engordany – Andorra 0 FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia 1
(FC Dinamo Tbilisi advance 7-0 on aggregate)

FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan 2 NK Siroki Brijeg – Bosnia Herzegovina 1
(FC Kairat Almaty advance 4-2 on aggregate)

Cracovia Krakow – Poland 2 DAC Dunajská Streda – Slovakia 2 (after extra time)
(tied 3-3 on aggregate DAC Dunajská Streda advance on away goals)

Apollon Limassol – Cyprus 4 FK Kauno Zalgiris – Lithuania 0
(Apollon Limassol advance 6-0 on aggregate)

SK Teuta Durres – Albania 1 FK Ventspils – Latvia 0
(FK Ventspils advance 3-1 on aggregate)

FC Levadia Tallinn – Estonia 3 Stjarnan – Iceland 2 (after extra time)
(tied 4-4 on aggregate Stjarnan advance on away goals)

FK Haugesund – Norway 5 Cliftonville – Northern Ireland 1
(FK Haugesund advance 6-1 on aggregate)

KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands 0 FK Riteriai – Lithuania 0
(tied 1-1 on aggregate KI Klaksvik advance on away goals)

FC Dinamo Minsk – Belarus 1 FK Liepaja – Latvia 2
(FK Liepaja advance 3-2 on aggregate)

IFK Norrkoping – Sweden 2 St Patrick’s Athletic – Ireland 1
(IFK Norrkoping advance 4-1 on aggregate)

Rovaniemen Palloseura – Finland 1 Aberdeen – Scotland 2
(Aberdeen advance 4-2 on aggregate)

NK Domzale – Slovenia 1 Balzan – Malta 0
(NK Domzale advance 5-3 on aggregate)

Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel 1 FK Laci – Albania 0
(Hapoel Beer Sheva advance 2-1 on aggregate)

FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro 4 JK Narva Trans – Estonia 1
(FK Buducnost Podgorica advance 6-1 on aggregate)

CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania 3 FK Sabail – Azerbaijan 2
(CS Universitatea Craiova advance 6-4 on aggregate)

FK Shkupi – Macedonia 1 FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia 2
(FC Pyunik Yerevan advance 5-4 on aggregate)

FC Petrocub Hincesti – Moldova 0 AEK Larnaca – Cyprus 1
(AEK Larnaca advance 2-0 on aggregate)

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – third qualifying round (champions path),

Seeded:
Glasgow Celtic – Scotland/JK Nomme Kalju – Estonia
FC Copenhagen – Denmark/The New Saints – Wales
NK Dinamo Zagreb – Croatia/FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – Georgia
FC BATE Borisov – Belarus/Rosenborg BK – Norway
APOEL Nicosia – Cyprus/FK Sutjeska Niksic – Montenegro
FK Karabakh – Azerbaijan/Dundalk – Ireland
NK Maribor – Slovenia/AIK Stockholm – Sweden
FK Red Star Belgrade – Serbia/HJK Helsinki – Finland
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Israel/CFR Cluj – Romania
Valletta – Malta/Ferencváros – Hungary

Unseeded:
FC Astana – Kazakhstan/FC Santa Coloma – Andorra
FC Ludogorets Razgrad – Bulgaria/Valur Reykjavik – Iceland
FC Sheriff Tiraspol/FK Partizani Tirana – Albania
F91 Dudelange – Luxembourg/FK Shkendija Tetovo – Macedonia
SK Slovan Bratislava – Slovakia/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo
FK Suduva Marijampole – Lithuania/SP Tre Penne – San Marino
FK Sarajevo – Bosnia Herzegovina
Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/Ararat Armenia – Armenia
SK Piast Gliwice – Poland/Riga FC – Latvia
Linfield – Northern Ireland/HB Torshavn – Faroe Islands

UEL third qualifying round champions path draw: Monday July 22nd 8.30pm on UEFA website.

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – third qualifying round (League Path),

Seeded:
FC Basel – Switzerland/PSV Eindhoven – Netherlands
Olympiakos Piraeus – Greece/FC Viktoria Plzen – Czech Republic
AC Sparta Prague – Czech Republic
Sporting Braga – Portugal
AA Gent – Belgium/FC Vittorul Constanta – Romania
SK Legia Warsaw – Poland/Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
Eintracht Frankfurt – Germany/FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia
FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania/FC Alashkert – Armenia
Feyenoord Rotterdam – Netherlands
Espanyol – Spain/Stjarnan – Iceland
Malmo FF – Sweden/NK  Domzale – Slovenia
FK Partizan Belgrade – Serbia/Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales
Wolverhampton Wanderers – England/Crusaders – Northern Ireland
FC Spartak Moscow – Russia
Torino – Italy/Debreceni – Hungary
AEK Athens – Greece
FC Midtjylland – Denmark
FK Molde – Norway/FK Cukaricki – Serbia
NK Rijeka – Croatia
Apollon Limassol – Cyprus/Shamrock Rovers – Ireland
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel/FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan
Strasbourg – France/Maccabi Haifa – Israel
FC Zorya Luhansk – Ukraine/FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro
AZ Alkmaar – Netherlands/BK Hacken – Sweden
FC Arsenal Tula – Russia/FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan
Vitoria de Guimaraes – Portugal/AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg

Unseeded:
FC Fehervar – Hungary/FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein
FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia/FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Bulgaria
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus/FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria
FK Austria Vienna – Austria
Trabzonspor – Turkey
Antwerp – Belgium
FC Mariupol – Ukraine
Brondby IF – Denmark/SK Lechia Gdansk – Poland
Yeni Malatyaspor –Turkey/NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia
FC Utrecht – Netherlands/NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina
SK Sturm Graz – Austria/FK Haugesund – Norway
FK Qabala – Azerbaijan/FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia
FK Jablonec – Czech Republic/FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia
FK Mlada Boleslav – Czech Republic/FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan
Atromitos Athens – Greece/DAC Dunajská Streda – Slovakia
Aris Thessaloniki – Greece/AEL Limassol – Cyprus
Aberdeen – Scotland/FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
NK Osijek – Croatia/FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria
FB Esbjerg – Denmark/FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus
FC Luzern – Switzerland/KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands
FC Thun – Switzerland
Glasgow Rangers – Scotland/FC Progres Niederkorn – Luxembourg
FK Ventspils – Latvia/Gzira United – Malta
IFK Norrkoping – Sweden/FK Liepaja – Latvia
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv – Israel
CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania/Budapest Honved – Hungary

UEL third qualifying round league path draw: Monday July 22nd 10.00pm on UEFA website.

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
updated - UEL second qualifying round (League path):
IFK Norrkoping – Sweden v FK Liepaja – Latvia
FK Haugesund – Norway v SK Sturm Graz – Austria
SK Lechia Gdansk – Poland v Brondby IF – Denmark
NK Domzale – Slovenia v Malmo FF – Sweden
FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria v NK Osijek – Croatia
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel v FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus v FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria
FC Fehervar – Hungary v FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein
FK Molde – Norway v FK Cukaricki – Serbia
Torino – Italy v Debreceni – Hungary
FC Arsenal Tula – Russia v FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan
SK Legia Warsaw – Poland v Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
FK Qabala – Azerbaijan v FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia
Aberdeen – Scotland v FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
FC Luzern – Switzerland v KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands
Espanyol – Spain v Stjarnan – Iceland
FC Utrecht – Netherlands v NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzezgovia
Yeni Malatyaspor – Turkey v NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia
Antwerp – Belgium v FC Vittorul Constanta – Romania
Glasgow Rangers – Scotland v FC Progrès Niederkorn – Luxembourg
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – Slovakia v Atromitos Athens – Greece
FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia v FK Jablonec – Czech Republic
FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia v Eintracht Frankfurt – Germany
FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegr v FC Zorya Luhansk – Ukraine
FK Ventspils – Latvia v Gzira United – Malta
Strasbourg – France v Maccabi Haifa – Israel
Wolverhampton Wanderers – England v Crusaders – Northern Ireland
FK Mlada Boleslav – Czech Republic v FC Ordabasy Shymkent – Kazakhstan
Aris Thessaloniki – Greece v AEL Limassol – Cyprus
Shamrock Rovers – Ireland v Apollon Limassol – Cyprus
AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg v Vitoria de Guimaraes – Portugal
AZ Alkmaar – Netherlands v BK Hacken – Sweden
Budapest Honved – Hungary v CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania
FC Alashkert – Armenia v FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus v Esbjerg FB – Denmark
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Bulgaria v FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia
Connah’s Quay Nomads – Wales v FK Partizan Belgrade – Serbia

updated - UEL second qualifying round (Champions path):
SP Tre Penne – San Marino v FK Suduva Marijampole – Lithuania
SK Piast Gliwice – Poland v Riga FC – Latvia
FK Partizani Tirana – Albania v FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Moldova 
FC Ararat Armenia – Armenia v Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar
Valur Reykjavik – Iceland v FC Ludogorets Razgrad – Bulgaria 
SK Slovan Bratislava – Slovakia v FK Feronikeli – Kosovo
FC Santa Coloma – Andorra v FC Astana – Kazakhstan
HB Torshavn – Faroe Islands v Linfield – Northern Ireland
FK Shkëndija Tetovo – Macedonia v F91 Dudelange – Luxembourg
BYE: FK Sarajevo – Bosnia Herzegovina (advance to UEFA Europa League third qualifying round Champions Path)

Edited
2 Months Ago by Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League second qualifying round 1st leg kickoff times,

Wednesday July 24th:
1.00am FC Ararat Armenia – Armenia v Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar
1.00am FK Shkëndija Tetovo – Macedonia v F91 Dudelange – Luxembourg
1.45am HB Torshavn – Faroe Islands v Linfield – Northern Irelad
4.00am FC Santa Coloma – Andorra v FC Astana – Kazakhstan
4.30am SP Tre Penne – San Marino v FK Suduva Marijampole – Lithuania

Thursday July 25th:
2.00am SK Slovan Bratislava – Slovakia v FK Feronikeli – Kosovo
11.30pm FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia v FK Jablonec – Czech Republic

Friday July 26th:
1.00am FK Qabala – Azerbaijan v FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia
1.30am FK Partizani Tirana – Albania v FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Moldova
1.30am AEK Larnaca – Cyprus v FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria
1.45am FK Ventspils – Latvia v Gzira United – Malta
2.00am FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia v Aberdeen – Scotland
2.30am FC Arsenal Tula – Russia v FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan
2.30am FC Utrecht – Netherlands v NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina
3.00am FK Haugesund – Norway v SK Sturm Graz – Austria
3.00am SK Lechia Gdansk – Poland v Brondby IF – Denmark
3.00am Yeni Malatyaspor – Turkey v NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia
3.00am FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia v Eintracht Frankfurt – Germany
3.00am FK Molde – Norway v FK Cukaricki – Serbia
3.00am FK Mlada Boleslav – Czech Republic v FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan
3.00am FC Alashkert – Armenia v FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania
3.00am Budapest Honved – Hungary v CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania
3.00am FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus v Esbjerg FB – Denmark
3.30am Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel v FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan
3.30am FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria v NK Osijek – Croatia
3.30am FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Bulgaria v FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia
3.30am Connah’s Quay Nomads – Wales v FK Partizan Belgrade – Serbia
4.00am SK Piast Gliwice – Poland v Riga FC – Latvia
4.00am IFK Norrkoping – Sweden v FK Liepaja – Latvia
4.00am FC Fehervar – Hungary v FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein
4.00am AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg v Vitoria de Guimaraes – Portugal
4.15am FC Luzern – Switzerland v KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands
4.30am DAC Dunajská Streda – Slovakia v Atromitos Athens – Greece
4.30am AA Gent – Belgium v FC Vittorul Constanta – Romania
4.30am AZ Alkmaar – Netherlands v BK Hacken – Sweden
4.30am Aris Thessaloniki – Greece v AEL Limassol – Cyprus
4.45am NK Domzale – Slovenia v Malmo FF – Sweden
4.45am FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro v FC Zorya Luhansk – Ukraine
4.45am Glasgow Rangers – Scotland v FC Progres Niederkorn – Luxembourg
4.45am Strasbourg – France v Maccabi Haifa – Israel
4.45am Wolverhampton Wanderers – England v Crusaders – Northern Ireland
5.00am Valur Reykjavik – Iceland v FC Ludogorets Razgrad – Bulgaria
5.00am Espanyol – Spain v Stjarnan – Iceland
5.00am SK Legia Warsaw – Poland v Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
5.00am Torino – Italy v Debreceni – Hungary
5.00am Shamrock Rovers – Ireland v Apollon Limassol – Cyprus

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League second qualifying round 2nd leg kickoff times,

Wednesday July 31st:
1.45am FK Suduva Marijampole – Lithuania v SP Tre Penne – San Marino
1.45am Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar v FC Ararat Armenia – Armenia
2.00am FK Feronikeli – Kosovo v SK Slovan Bratislava – Slovakia
2.00am F91 Dudelange – Luxembourg v FK Shkendija Tetovo – Macedonia

Thursday August 1st:
4.45am FK Cukaricki – Serbia v FK Molde – Norway

Friday August 2nd:
Midnight FC Astana – Kazakhstan v FC Santa Coloma – Andorra
Midnight FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan v FK Mlada Boleslav – Czech Republic
12.30am FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan v Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel
1.00am FC Viitorul Constanța – Romania v AA Gent – Belgium
2.00am FC Zorya Luhansk – Ukraine v FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro
2.15am CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania v Budapest Honved – Hungary
2.30am Riga FC – Latvia v SK Piast Gilwice – Poland
2.30am FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria v AEK Larnaca – Cyprus
2.30am Debreceni – Hungary v Torino – Italy
2.30am BK Hacken – Sweden v AZ Alkmaar – Netherlands
3.00am FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Moldova v FK Partizani Tirana – Albania
3.00am FK Liepaja – Latvia v IFK Norrkoping – Sweden
3.00am FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan v FC Arsenal Tula – Russia
3.00am Atromitos Athens – Greece v DAC Dunajská Streda – Slovakia
3.00am Kuopion Palloseura – Finland v SK Legia Warsaw
3.00am NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina v FC Utrecht – Netherlands
3.00am FK Jablonec – Czech Republic v FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia
3.00am FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein v FC Fehervar – Hungary
3.00am FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia v FK Qabala – Azerbaijan
3.00am Malmo FF – Sweden v NK Domzale – Slovenia
3.00am KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands v FC Luzern – Switzerland
3.00am Maccabi Haifa – Israel v Strasbourg – France
3.00am Apollon Limassol – Cyprus v Shamrock Rovers – Ireland
3.00am AEL Limassol – Cyprus v Aris Thessaloniki – Greece
3.30am FC Ludogorets Razgrad – Bulgaria v Valur Reykjavik – Iceland
3.30am Brondby IF – Denmark v SK Lechia Gdansk – Poland
3.45am Esbjerg FB – Denmark v FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus
4.00am NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia v Yeni Malatyaspor – Turkey
4.00am FC Progres Niederkorn – Luxembourg v Glasgow Rangers – Scotland
4.00am Gzira United – Malta v FK Ventspils – Latvia
4.30am SK Sturm Graz – Austria v FK Haugesund – Norway
4.30am Eintracht Frankfurt – Germany v FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia
4.30am FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania v FC Alashkert – Armenia
4.45am Linfield – Northern Ireland v HB Torshavn – Faroe Islands
4.45am Aberdeen – Scotland v FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
4.45am NK Osijek – Croatia v FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria
4.45am FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia v FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Bulgaria
5.00am Crusaders – Northern Ireland v Wolverhampton Wanderers – England
5.00am Vitoria de Guimaraes – Portugal v AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg
5.00am FK Partizan Belgrade – Serbia v Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales
5.15am Stjarnan – Iceland v Espanyol – Spain

wangdong
wangdong
Under 7s
Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)Under 7s (12 reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 12, Visits: 0
Croatia's Hajduk Split being knocked out in the first round, losing at home after a 90+6' goal to Maltese club Gzira (a town with a population of 8,000) was a bit of an eyebrow raiser.

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – third qualifying round (champions path) groupings,

Group 1 (seeded 1-5, unseeded 6-10):
FC Copenhagen – Denmark/The New Saints – Wales
NK Dinamo Zagreb – Croatia/FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – Georgia
APOEL Nicosia – Cyprus/FK Sutjeska Niksic – Montenegro
FK Red Star Belgrade – Serbia/HJK Helsinki – Finland
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Israel/CFR Cluj – Romania
FK Suduva Marijampole – Lithuania/SP Tre Penne – San Marino
SK Piast Gliwice – Poland/Riga FC – Latvia
Lincoln Red Imps – Gibraltar/Ararat Armenia – Armenia
FC Ludogorets Razgrad – Bulgaria/Valur Reykjavik – Iceland
Linfield – Northern Ireland/HB Torshavn – Faroe Islands

Group 2 (seeded 1-5, unseeded 6-10):
Glasgow Celtic – Scotland/JK Nomme Kalju – Estonia
FC BATE Borisov – Belarus/Rosenborg BK – Norway
FK Karabakh – Azerbaijan/Dundalk – Ireland
NK Maribor – Slovenia/AIK Stockholm – Sweden
Valletta – Malta/Ferencváros – Hungary
FK Sarajevo – Bosnia Herzegovina
FC Sheriff Tiraspol/FK Partizani Tirana – Albania
SK Slovan Bratislava – Slovakia/FK Feronikeli – Kosovo
FC Astana – Kazakhstan/FC Santa Coloma – Andorra
F91 Dudelange – Luxembourg/FK Shkendija Tetovo – Macedonia

Brenton1986
Brenton1986
Pro
Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)Pro (3.2K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 3K, Visits: 0
UEFA Europa League – third qualifying round (league path) groupings,

Group 1 (seeded 1-5, unseeded 6-10):
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Israel/FC Kairat Almaty – Kazakhstan
Feyenoord Rotterdam – Netherlands
Apollon Limassol – Cyprus/Shamrock Rovers – Ireland
Torino – Italy/Debreceni – Hungary
Olympiakos Piraeus – Greece/FC Viktoria Plzen – Czech Republic
FK Austria Vienna – Austria
IFK Norrkoping – Sweden/FK Liepaja – Latvia
FK Qabala – Azerbaijan/FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Georgia
FB Esbjerg – Denmark/FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Belarus
Antwerp – Belgium

Group 2 (seeded 1-5, unseeded 6-10):
Sporting Braga – Portugal
FC Steaua Bucharest – Romania/FC Alashkert – Armenia
FC Spartak Moscow – Russia
FK Molde – Norway/FK Cukaricki – Serbia
Strasbourg – France/Maccabi Haifa – Israel
FC Thun – Switzerland
Brondby IF – Denmark/SK Lechia Gdansk – Poland
FK Mlada Boleslav – Czech Republic/FC Ordabasy – Kazakhstan
Aris Thessaloniki – Greece/AEL Limassol – Cyprus
FC Spartak Trnava – Slovakia/FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Bulgaria

Group 3 (seeded 1-5, unseeded 6-10):
Wolverhampton Wanderers – England/Crusaders – Northern Ireland
SK Legia Warsaw – Poland/Kuopion Palloseura – Finland
AA Gent – Belgium/FC Vittorul Constanta – Romania
FC Midtjylland – Denmark
AZ Alkmaar – Netherlands/BK Hacken – Sweden
AEK Larnaca – Cyprus/FC Levski Sofia – Bulgaria
FK Jablonec – Czech Republic/FC Pyunik Yerevan – Armenia
Atromitos Athens – Greece/DAC Dunajská Streda – Slovakia
Glasgow Rangers – Scotland/FC Progres Niederkorn – Luxembourg
FC Mariupol – Ukraine

Group 4 (seeded 1-5, unseeded 6-10):
FC Basel – Switzerland/PSV Eindhoven – Netherlands
FK Partizan Belgrade – Serbia/Connah's Quay Nomads – Wales
Eintracht Frankfurt – Germany/FC Flora Tallinn – Estonia
NK Rijeka – Croatia
Vitoria de Guimaraes – Portugal/AS Jeunesse Esch – Luxembourg
FC Fehervar – Hungary/FC Vaduz – Liechtenstein
SK Sturm Graz – Austria/FK Haugesund – Norway
Yeni Malatyaspor –Turkey/NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Slovenia
Aberdeen – Scotland/FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Georgia
FK Ventspils – Latvia/Gzira United – Malta

Group 5 (seeded 1-6, unseeded 7-12):
AC Sparta Prague – Czech Republic
Espanyol – Spain/Stjarnan – Iceland
Malmo FF – Sweden/NK  Domzale – Slovenia
AEK Athens – Greece
FC Zorya Luhansk – Ukraine/FK Buducnost Podgorica – Montenegro
FC Arsenal Tula – Russia/FK Neftchi Baku – Azerbaijan
Trabzonspor – Turkey
FC Utrecht – Netherlands/NK Zrinjski Mostar – Bosnia Herzegovina
NK Osijek – Croatia/FC CSKA Sofia – Bulgaria
FC Luzern – Switzerland/KI Klaksvik – Faroe Islands
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv – Israel
CS Universitatea Craiova – Romania/Budapest Honved – Hungary

GO


Select a Forum....























Inside Sport


Search