Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
2021 FFA CUP – match schedule Victoria, Q1: Saturday February 13-Sunday February 14 Q2: Friday February 19/Saturday February 20/Sunday February 21/Sunday February 22 Round 1: Friday February 26/Saturday February 27/Sunday February 28, Monday March 1 Round 2: Friday March 5/Saturday March 6/Sunday March 7/Monday March 8 Round 3: March 12/13/14/15 Round 4: Thursday April 1/Saturday April 3/Sunday April 4/Monday April 5 – Easter Round 5: Tuesday April 27/Wednesday April 28 & Tuesday May 4/Wednesday May 5 Round 6: Tuesday May 25/Wednesday May 26 & Tuesday June 1/Wednesday June 2 Round 7: Tuesday June 15/Wednesday June 16 & Tuesday June 22/Wednesday June 23
|
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
NPL VICTORIA, Round 1: February 26-27-28 Round 2: March 5-6-7 Round 3: March 12-13-14 Round 4: March 19-20-21 Round 5: March 26-27-28 Round 6: Wednesday March 31 Round 7: April 9-10-11 Round 8: April 16-17-18 Round 9: April 23-24-25 Round 10: April 30, May 1-2 Round 11: May 7-8-9 Round 12: May 14-15-16 Round 13: May 21-22-23 Round 14: May 28-29-30 Round 15: June 4-5-6 Round 16: June 11-12-13 Round 17: June 18-19-20 Round 18: June 25-26-27 Round 19: July 2-3-4 Round 20: July 9-10-11 Round 21: July 16-17-18 Round 22: July 23-24-25 Round 23: July 30-31, August 1 Round 24: August 6-7-8 Round 25: August 20-21-22 Round 26: Sunday August 29 Elimination Finals: September 3-4-5 Semi Finals: September 10-11-12 Grand Final: Sunday September 19 https://websites.sportstg.com/comp_info.cgi?a=ROUND&round=-1&client=1-10178-0-575602-0&pool=1
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
NPL 2: Round 1: March 19-20-21-22 Round 2: March 26-27-28-29 Round 3: April 9-10-11-12 Round 4: April 16-17-18-19 Round 5: April 23-24-25-26 Round 6: April 30, May 1-2-3 Round 7: May 7-8-9-10 Round 8: May 14-15-16-17 Round 9: May 21-22-23-24 Round 10: May 28-29-30-31 Round 11: June 4-5-6-7 Round 12: June 18-19-20-21 Round 13: June 25-26-27-28 Round 14: July 2-3-4-5 Round 15: July 9-10-11-12 Round 16: July 16-17-18-19 Round 17: July 23-24-25-26 Round 18: July 30-31, August 1-2 Round 19: August 6-7-8-9 Round 20: August 20-21-22-23 Round 21: August 27-28-29-30 Round 22: Saturday September 4 https://websites.sportstg.com/comp_info.cgi?a=ROUND&round=-1&client=1-10178-0-575598-0&pool=1
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
NPL 3: Round 1: March 19-20-21-22 Round 2: March 26-27-28-29 Round 3: April 9-10-11-12 Round 4: April 16-17-18-19 Round 5: April 23-24-25-26 Round 6: April 30, May 1-2-3 Round 7: May 7-8-9-10 Round 8: May 14-15-16-17 Round 9: May 21-22-23-24 Round 10: May 28-29-30-31 Round 11: June 4-5-6-7 Round 12: June 18-19-20-21 Round 13: June 25-26-27-28 Round 14: July 2-3-4-5 Round 15: July 9-10-11-12 Round 16: July 16-17-18-19 Round 17: July 23-24-25-26 Round 18: July 30-31, August 1-2 Round 19: August 6-7-8-9 Round 20: August 20-21-22-23 Round 21: August 27-28-29-30 Round 22: Saturday September 4 https://websites.sportstg.com/comp_info.cgi?a=ROUND&round=-1&client=1-10178-0-575594-0&pool=1
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
State League 1-2-3-4-5: Round 1: March 19-20-21-22 Round 2: March 26-27-28-29 Round 3: April 9-10-11-12 Round 4: April 16-17-18-19 Round 5: April 23-24-25-26 Round 6: April 30, May 1-2-3 Round 7: May 7-8-9-10 Round 8: May 14-15-16-17 Round 9: May 21-22-23-24 Round 10: May 28-29-30-31 Round 11: June 4-5-6-7 Round 12: June 18-19-20-21 Round 13: June 25-26-27-28 Round 14: July 2-3-4-5 Round 15: July 9-10-11-12 Round 16: July 16-17-18-19 Round 17: July 23-24-25-26 Round 18: July 30-31, August 1-2 Round 19: August 6-7-8-9 Round 20: August 20-21-22-23 Round 21: August 27-28-29-30 Round 22: Saturday September 4
Fixture Preferences/Requests deadline: Thursday January 21st 5.00pm Preliminary Fixture Release: by Friday February 5th 5.00pm
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
2021 FV Men's State League 1 North/West: Altona City Banyule City Brimbank Stallions Caroline Springs George Cross Corio Essendon Royals FC Clifton Hill Fitzroy City Keilor Park Sydenham Park Whittlesea United Yarraville Glory 2021 FV Men’s State League 1 South/East: Beaumaris Bentleigh United Cobras Boorondara Carey Eagles Casey Comets Eltham Redbacks Malvern City Mazenod Mornington Richmond South Springvale St Kilda Warragul United
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
2021 FV Men’s State League 2 North/West: Albion Rovers Altona East Phoenix Epping City FC Strathmore Geelong Rangers Hoppers Crossing Hume United Lalor United Mill Park Moreland United Western Suburbs Westgate 2021 FV Men’s State League 2 South/East: Berwick City Brandon Park Collingwood City Doncaster Rovers Heatherton United Knox City Monbulk Rangers Mooroolbark North Caulfield Old Scotch Peninsula Strikers Skye United
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
2021 FV Men's State League 3 North/West: Altona North Craigieburn City Essendon United Fawkner Heidelberg Eagles Point Cook Jets Sebastopol Vikings Sunbury United Upfield Western Eagles Westvale Williamstown 2021 FV Men’s State League 3 South/East: Ashburton United Bayside Argonauts Brighton Diamond Valley United East Brighton United Elwood City Frankston Pines Middle Park Monash University Rowville Eagles South Yarra Whitehorse United
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
2021 FV Men's State League 4 North: Brunswick Zebras Darebin United Greenvale United Latrobe University Marcellin Old Collegians Northern Falcons Old Xaverians Plenty Valley Lions Thornbury Athletic Uni Hill Eagles Watsonia Heights West Preston 2021 FV Men's State League 4 West: Barnstoneworth United Bell Park Gisborne Golden Plains Laverton Melbourne City Melbourne University North Melbourne Athletic Spring Hills Surf Coast Truganina Hornets Westside Strikers Caroline Springs
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
2021 FV Men’s State League 4 South: Baxter Chelsea Dandenong South Dingley Stars Endeavour United FC Noble Hurricanes Keysborough Noble Park United Sandown Lions Seaford United Somerville Eagles Springvale City
2021 FV Men’s State League 4 East: Chisholm United Croydon City Arrows East Bentleigh Strikers Kings Domain Lyndale United Monash City Noble Park Old Camberwell Grammarians Ringwood City Riversdale Sandringham Waverley Wanderers
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
2021 FV Men's State League 5 North: Broadmeadows Stars Bundoora United Glenroy Lions Keon Park Meadow Park Melbourne Lions Mitchell Rangers Moonee Valley Knights RMIT Tullamarine University of Melbourne Yarra Jets 2021 FV Men's State League 5 West: Ballarat Balmoral Barwon Deakin University Ducks Keilor Wolves Lara United Maidstone United Maribyrnong Greens Melton Phoenix Surfside Waves* West Point Wyndham *new to State League
|
|
|
Brenton1986
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 4.9K,
Visits: 0
|
2021 FV Men’s State League 5 South: Aspendale Bunyip District Casey Panthers Endeavour Hills Fire Hampton Park United Sparrows Knox United Mount Martha Old Mentonians Pakenham United Rosebud South East United White Star Dandenong 2021 FV Men’s State League 5 East: Albert Park Alphington Boronia East Kew Glen Waverley Macedon Blues United Mount Waverley Mt Lilydale Old Collegians Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Old Melburnians Old Trinity Grammarians St Kevins Old Boys
|
|
|
Melbcityguy
|
|
Group: Forum Members
Posts: 9.3K,
Visits: 0
|
Anyone know when metro division 9 fixture comes out?
|
|
|